Super Cup League

Super Cup League

Fixture

2019-Oct-31 12:00 AM

2015-May-27 12:00 AM

2015-May-27 12:00 AM

2015-May-27 12:00 AM

2015-May-27 12:00 AM

2015-May-27 12:00 AM

2015-May-27 12:00 AM

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1GonzagaGonzaga10010001+1100
2BaylorBaylor1009911+199
3VillanovaVillanova1009821+198
4VirginiaVirginia1009731+197
5IowaIowa1009641+196
6KansasKansas1009551+195
7WisconsinWisconsin1009461+194
8IllinoisIllinois1009371+193
9DukeDuke1009281+192
10KentuckyKentucky1009191+191
NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
138 304411021+8994
238302611838+8092
338 23966729+3878
438221157032+3877
53823787145+2676
6381612104837+1160
7381510134241+155
838148164248-650

Team List